Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-31 22:08:46)
seraszorra
(2014-10-31 22:02:09)
evilangel
(2014-10-31 22:00:49)
rylskyart
(2014-10-31 21:58:55)
rylskyart
(2014-10-31 21:58:21)
realityjunkies
(2014-10-31 21:57:17)
passion-hd
(2014-10-31 21:55:42)
tiny4k
(2014-10-31 21:54:32)
welivetogether
(2014-10-31 21:53:28)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Rose

Photo of Porn Star Rose
Copyrighted by
Youngthroats
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Amy, Amy A, Amy C, Amy C., Amy Sky, Grace, Lea, Maria, Mariah, Marina, Marissa, Rose, Susan Eubanks, Sweet Regina, Wendy P,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1987-11-09

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-01-16 06:40:35 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-01-15 19:18:39 Anonymous
This is 'Marissa' on teengirls, and 'Amy' on legshow-online.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/marissa-40295.html
http://legshow-online.com/tour2/sets.php?id=14

2011-11-24 17:59:44
Thank you info added :)
2011-11-24 11:19:35
sapphicerotica as Amy


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr