Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-08-21 11:50:36)
legalporno
(2017-08-21 11:49:59)
legalporno
(2017-08-21 11:46:15)
legalporno
(2017-08-21 11:45:22)
oldje
(2017-08-21 11:42:17)
questfororgasm
(2017-08-21 11:29:55)
passion-hd
(2017-08-21 11:17:42)
girlsgonepink
(2017-08-21 10:59:22)
girlsgonepink
(2017-08-21 10:58:45)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Brooklyn

Photo of Porn Star Brooklyn
Copyrighted by
Youngthroats
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Alice, Alina, Alina V, Alise, Brooklyn, Dolly, Dulce, Dulce Young, Duluesy, Elis, Eliza, Elizabet, Ivanna, Lisa, Lisa Shy, Liza, Liza B, Liza Shay, Lizzie, Lizzie Shay, Lizzy, Mystica, Nora Star, Pledge Alexis, Rebecca, Ruth, Stasya,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-03-06

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-06-24 10:05:22 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-06-23 21:01:20 Anonymous
She will be Liza Shay on grandpasfuckteens.com on july 1st:
http://members.21members.com/en/video/21sextreme//Tasting-A-Young-Woman/126002

2017-06-22 10:08:47 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-06-21 20:49:31 Anonymous
She will be Liza Shay on oldyounglesbianlove.com on june 26th:
http://members.21members.com/en/video/21sextreme//Golden-Age/125972

2017-06-08 10:05:51 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-06-07 21:27:53 Anonymous
She is Mystica on theartporn.com (same video as on tightandteen.com, youngsexparties.com and euroteenerotica.com):
http://theartporn.com/videos/5790/tap0483/

2017-05-21 12:24:52 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-05-20 19:10:10 Anonymous
She will be Liza Shay on zoliboy.com on may 27th:
http://members.21members.com/en/video/21sextreme//Hot-Anal-Gaping-Time/125174

2017-05-06 09:11:02 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-05-05 19:57:06 Anonymous
She will be Liza Shay on dpfanatics.com on may 12th:
http://members.21members.com/en/video/21Sextury//Liza-Shays-DP/124987



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA