Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-23 11:28:16)
legalporno
(2014-10-23 11:27:27)
legalporno
(2014-10-23 11:24:53)
legalporno
(2014-10-23 11:12:22)
strandedteens
(2014-10-23 11:11:24)
woodmancastingx
(2014-10-23 10:51:24)
cumlouder
(2014-10-23 10:42:17)
realityjunkies
(2014-10-23 10:40:32)
clubsandy
(2014-10-23 10:38:41)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Netta

Photo of Porn Star Netta
Copyrighted by
Cutiesgalore
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Griffith, Inga, Inga A, Jada, Jade, Madlen, Netta, Orchidea, Stephanie,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-07-10

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Roses on right arm
Flowers on upper back

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-24 11:05:25 Petrov
Birthdate is 10 Jul 1992 (DDF)
2014-06-30 20:44:44 Anonymous
She is Inga in movie 'Rocco's world asian attack' (scene #1)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr