Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:48:10)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:46:38)
legalporno
(2018-05-26 15:45:23)
oldje
(2018-05-26 15:42:03)
gapeland
(2018-05-26 15:39:27)
analteenangels
(2018-05-26 15:38:28)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-05-26 15:30:17)
passion-hd
(2018-05-26 15:27:59)
herlimit
(2018-05-26 15:24:33)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sofia Like

Photo of Porn Star Sofia Like
Copyrighted by
Julmodels
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Akita, Aleita, Anita, Gia, Haley, June, Riana G, Soffia Like, Sofia, Sofia Like, Victoria Grace,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-12-05

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tattoo on left shoulder
Text (Your Love Will Be Safe With Me) on left inner arm
Owl on right shoulder and Infinity love on right collarbone
Tattoo on neck

Piercings: Both nipples and belly button

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 19 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA