Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-04-23 11:40:13)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:27:23)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:26:25)
legalporno
(2018-04-23 11:09:46)
passion-hd
(2018-04-23 11:03:20)
spyfam
(2018-04-23 11:02:07)
girlsgonepink
(2018-04-23 10:59:38)
girlsgonepink
(2018-04-23 10:58:46)
eurogirlsongirls
(2018-04-23 10:56:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Vladlena

Photo of Porn Star Vladlena
Copyrighted by
Oldje
Origin: Belarus Born in Belarus

Agency:


Other Name:

, Empera, Jessi, Jessi Empera, Jessie Empera, Jessy C, Jessy,jessi, Lada, Nicolette A, Veronica Putine, Vlada, Vlada B, Vladlena,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-07-04

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Text on left side (Stay beautiful and never lose hope)
Tattoo on right side

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load More


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA