Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:30:37)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:30:00)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:28:56)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:27:54)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:25:04)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:22:49)
povd
(2018-07-20 12:15:38)
crowdbondage
(2018-07-20 12:14:16)
dontbreakme
(2018-07-20 11:56:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Zafira

Photo of Porn Star zafira
Copyrighted by
Infocusgirl
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Adriana, Betina, Bettina, Betty, Brandy, Lafira, Lafirma, Misha, Yasmin, Zafira, Zafira A, Zafira Black, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Zafira Nubiles, Zaphira, Zatira,

Debut year: 2004

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1984-11-13

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 81 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA