Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Anissa Kate

Photo of Porn Star Anissa Kate
Copyrighted by
Bignaturals
Origin: France Born in France

Agency:



Other Name:

, Alissa Kate, Anissa, Anissa Kate, anissakate1,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1987-05-07

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-04-08 02:22:28 Anonymous
other agency:
http://www.porn-booking.com/members/member-11.aspx

2014-04-29 18:36:57 moby69
Pour Anissa, je pense qu'elle est affiliee avec d'autres agences en Europe
Agence: LA Direct Models
http://ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=880&gender=female

2014-02-04 13:46:59 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/AnissaKate :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA