Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Veruca James

Photo of Porn Star Veruca James
Copyrighted by
Brazzers
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Veruca James,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1985-04-06

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
purple flower and vine design on left and right pelvis
Shamrock on right buttock

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2015-05-26 09:33:35 poluxplop007
I correct that, thank you Petrov :)
2015-05-26 01:40:21 Petrov
Her birthdate is 6 April (Source: http://www.verucajames.com/about-me.php
2013-06-21 15:30:16 Petrov
(Also, IAFD gives her birthdate as 4 June)
2013-06-21 15:26:19 Petrov
lol!!! She was a late starter in the business at the age of 106!!


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA