Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
tiny4k
(2017-08-17 12:59:06)
pornpros
(2017-08-17 12:58:03)
bitchesabroad
(2017-08-17 12:56:17)
iknowthatgirl
(2017-08-17 12:49:49)
sweetsinner
(2017-08-17 12:48:03)
eroticax
(2017-08-17 12:46:25)
eroticax
(2017-08-17 12:45:40)
mikesapartment
(2017-08-17 12:42:10)
bignaturals
(2017-08-17 12:41:19)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Chanel Preston

Photo of Porn Star Chanel Preston
Copyrighted by
Twistys
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Chanel, Chanel Preston, Channel, Channel Preston,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 25 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1985-12-01

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Tattoos upper each breasts
Tattoo on pussy
Indistinct tattoo between shoulderblades.

Piercings: Clit

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-03-28 12:05:26 Anonymous
other agency:
http://theleenetwork.com/stars.php?id=14



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA