Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-10-18 14:42:35)
legalporno
(2017-10-18 14:36:01)
passion-hd
(2017-10-18 14:30:25)
21naturals
(2017-10-18 14:29:21)
evilangel
(2017-10-18 14:27:36)
evilangel
(2017-10-18 14:26:00)
evilangel
(2017-10-18 14:22:54)
kinkyinlaws
(2017-10-18 14:21:36)
sweetyx
(2017-10-18 13:53:40)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Shyla Jameson

Photo of Porn Star Shyla Jameson
Copyrighted by
Atkgalleria
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

, Amber Rose, Bailey, Bailey B, Bailey Blue, Baily Blue, Dahlia Sky, Madison, Scarlett, Shyla, Shyla Jameson,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-08-10

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Flower with stars on left arm
"No rest for the wicked" across upper back
Rose on left shoulder blade
Dead head with flowers on right bikini line, kissing lips on left bikini line

Piercings: Navel, Both nipples, Belly button

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-08 10:56:43 poluxplop007
Pas de prob, de toute manière c'est moi qui suis parti pour l'écrire comme ça et j'ai eu la flemme de tout modifier :p
2014-05-08 10:41:19 moby69
Arrh! Erreur de frappe 101 Modeling au lieu de 101Modeling!
Excuse PoluxPlop

2014-02-04 17:39:21 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/BaileyBlueXXX :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA