Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2016-08-28 11:48:35)
legalporno
(2016-08-28 11:44:23)
legalporno
(2016-08-28 11:43:11)
legalporno
(2016-08-28 11:42:24)
analteenangels
(2016-08-28 11:30:26)
teachmefisting
(2016-08-28 11:29:00)
teachmefisting
(2016-08-28 11:28:07)
realityjunkies
(2016-08-28 11:13:27)
peternorth
(2016-08-28 11:11:50)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Treza

Photo of Porn Star Treza
Copyrighted by
Creampie-angels
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

, Marie, Sara, Sara Coul, Sara J, Tereza, Tereza K, Teri, Terka, Terka Styr, Terry, Tery, Treza, Uma,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-11-07

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Scorpide on right stomach

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2015-09-07 08:54:06 poluxplop007
Thank you for info deValence :)
2015-09-06 23:33:48 deValence
Coming up on Simonscans.com as "Terka"

http://www.simonscans.com/samples/gallery/?modelid=2382&seriesid=1

2015-09-05 07:58:43 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-09-04 22:45:34 Anonymous
She is in movie 'Sweethearts Special 35' from Seventeen (solo, from 54:55):
http://streamcloud.eu/5v4zyibfi7ao/Sweethearts_Special_35_Dating_Online.avi.html

2015-04-26 08:29:13 poluxplop007
Great find, i don't notice this is the same model before view her tattoo, it appear to be a comeback !
Thank you :)

2015-04-25 11:39:26 Anonymous
Introduced in ddfnetwork as Tery, solo so far: sites sexvideocasting.com and 1byday.com
2015-03-16 09:10:48 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-03-15 18:13:06 Anonymous
She's on pjgirls as Teri.
2014-06-23 19:40:00 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-06-23 19:11:39 Anonymous
She's on euronudes as 'Tereza K'


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA