Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blacked
(2018-09-25 15:15:51)
vixen
(2018-09-25 15:14:32)
vixen
(2018-09-25 15:13:27)
legalporno
(2018-09-25 15:11:12)
woodmancastingx
(2018-09-25 14:48:48)
allinternal
(2018-09-25 14:45:45)
firstanalquest
(2018-09-25 14:11:15)
x-angels
(2018-09-25 14:10:28)
spyfam
(2018-09-25 14:03:52)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Tara

Photo of Porn Star Tara
Copyrighted by
Mplstudio
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Aktomara, Aktomara A, Elena, Lena, Maria, Maria Melena, Maria Rya, Mariska, Marta, Marusya Mechta, Masha E, Melelna A, Melena, Melena A, Melena Maria, Melena R, Melena Tara, MelenaSuka, Melenna, Melenna1, Milena, Talia, Tara,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-08-26

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Animal on right stomac

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 201 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA