Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2018-11-20 13:36:58)
legalporno
(2018-11-20 13:35:34)
legalporno
(2018-11-20 13:34:05)
woodmancastingx
(2018-11-20 12:53:18)
asstraffic
(2018-11-20 12:00:40)
publicpickups
(2018-11-20 11:45:13)
sweetheartvideo
(2018-11-20 11:33:24)
sweetheartvideo
(2018-11-20 11:32:41)
trueanal
(2018-11-20 11:30:23)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lucia Denvile

Photo of Porn Star Lucia Denvile
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Slovakia Born in Slovakia

Agency:



Other Name:

, Aria, Czech Streets 101, Lucia, Lucia Denvile, Lucia Denville, Lucia Deville, Lucie, Lucie 6602, Lucie Denville, Party Hardcore Gone Crazy 29,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-12-13

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Flower on stomach

Piercings: Upper right lip

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 17 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA