Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-12-09 12:11:49)
blacked
(2017-12-09 12:10:59)
legalporno
(2017-12-09 12:09:25)
legalporno
(2017-12-09 12:08:47)
tmwvrnet
(2017-12-09 12:06:38)
teensexmania
(2017-12-09 11:59:23)
firstbgg
(2017-12-09 11:58:43)
firstbgg
(2017-12-09 11:57:30)
passion-hd
(2017-12-09 11:55:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kristy Black

Photo of Porn Star Kristy Black
Copyrighted by
Grandpasfuckteens
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:



Other Name:

, Inke, Jelly-Baby, Kristy, Kristy Black, Lenka, Lenka 10, Leslie, Liliet,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-11-01

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Text (I Love Anal Sex) on lower back
Text (Fuck Me) and JK on stomach

Piercings: Navel, each tits, 4 dermals on stomach, pussy, tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-11-11 10:14:52 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-11-10 22:45:51 Anonymous
Agency:
http://iemodeling.com/portfolio-item/kristy-black/

2017-02-19 04:18:07 poluxplop007
Thank you LilyRaderFAN :)
2017-02-19 01:17:18 LilyRaderFAN
Changed TAG for handsonhardcore.com from BGG to ANAL

http://img188.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=56304_hoh.16.07.29.vanessa.decker.and.kristy.black_123_227lo.jpg

2016-09-08 09:14:40 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2016-09-08 01:21:24 Petrov
Birthdate is 1 November 1993 (Source: Europornstar)
2015-10-15 12:07:17 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2015-10-15 11:59:28 Petrov
On the Woodman interview she gives her age as 21.


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA