Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-11-18 13:05:51)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 13:00:24)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 12:59:34)
passion-hd
(2017-11-18 12:49:22)
pixandvideo
(2017-11-18 12:47:42)
ebonysextapes
(2017-11-18 12:42:20)
hardx
(2017-11-18 12:39:29)
throated
(2017-11-18 12:38:35)
nubilefilms
(2017-11-18 12:37:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lea Lexus

Photo of Porn Star Lea Lexus
Origin: Romania Born in Romania

Agency:


Other Name:

, Laura, Lea, Lea Delux, Lea L, Lea Lewis, Lea Lexis, lea lexus, Lea Lexxis, Leah Lexis, Lee, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lexi, Lia, Lia Lexus, Niki Blue,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 18/02/1988

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-02-05 08:25:54 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/LeaLexisXXX :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA