Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-12-09 12:11:49)
blacked
(2017-12-09 12:10:59)
legalporno
(2017-12-09 12:09:25)
legalporno
(2017-12-09 12:08:47)
tmwvrnet
(2017-12-09 12:06:38)
teensexmania
(2017-12-09 11:59:23)
firstbgg
(2017-12-09 11:58:43)
firstbgg
(2017-12-09 11:57:30)
passion-hd
(2017-12-09 11:55:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kristen Scott

Photo of Porn Star Kristen Scott
Copyrighted by
Ftvgirls
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Kristen, Kristen Scott, Kristin Scott,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1996-03-13

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Rose on left forearm
Symbol on right forearm
Text on left side
Small heart with small cross on her right forearm wrist (New 2017)

Piercings: Left nipple, right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-09-15 04:52:24 Anonymous
Another tat: small symbol, inside right elbow
2016-05-13 09:16:07 poluxplop007
Thank you Petrov :)
2016-05-13 01:13:10 Petrov
Birthdate is 13 March (Source: TeamSkeet)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA