Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-30 12:31:59)
dirty-doctor
(2014-10-30 12:27:47)
beauty-angels
(2014-10-30 12:21:47)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:21:04)
trickymasseur
(2014-10-30 12:20:22)
cumlouder
(2014-10-30 12:19:09)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:18:04)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:16:21)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-30 12:15:28)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jessyka Swan

Photo of Porn Star Jessyka Swan
Copyrighted by
Pixandvideo
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Ira Lebedeva, Jessica, Jessica Swan, Jessika, Jessika Swan, Jessyca Swan, Jessyka Swan,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1991-11-08

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr