Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-10-17 13:28:29)
blackedraw
(2018-10-17 13:27:33)
legalporno
(2018-10-17 12:27:20)
legalporno
(2018-10-17 12:10:24)
legalporno
(2018-10-17 12:06:07)
holed
(2018-10-17 11:57:39)
cum4k
(2018-10-17 11:56:53)
assholefever
(2018-10-17 11:55:39)
21footart
(2018-10-17 11:54:01)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sandra Luberc

Photo of Porn Star Sandra Luberc
Copyrighted by
Buttplays
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Kameya, Sandra, Sandra C, Sandra Luberc, Sandra Lubrec, Sasha,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-10-19

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Crown on inside of right wrist
Text (Only God Can Judge Me) on chest (new July 2014)
Horned head on 3rd finger left hand
Flowers on left arm (2015)
Stars & text on right foot

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 76 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA