Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-06-17 15:00:50)
legalporno
(2018-06-17 14:56:18)
legalporno
(2018-06-17 14:54:00)
asstraffic
(2018-06-17 13:39:38)
passion-hd
(2018-06-17 12:35:52)
xxxshades
(2018-06-17 12:15:58)
scamangels
(2018-06-17 12:14:38)
blacksonblondes
(2018-06-17 10:51:20)
immorallive
(2018-06-17 10:48:55)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Giselle Palmer

Photo of Porn Star Giselle Palmer
Copyrighted by
Naughtyamerica
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Giselle Palmer, Giselle Pamler,

Debut year: 2017

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1997-02-07

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Women spider on right leg
Spider on left side
Tattoo on left ankle

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 21 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA