Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:14:42)
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:13:40)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:10:24)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:09:15)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:08:17)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:07:04)
tiny4k
(2017-10-19 17:28:53)
pornpros
(2017-10-19 17:28:01)
iknowthatgirl
(2017-10-19 17:20:38)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Daphne Klyde

Photo of Porn Star Daphne Klyde
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:



Other Name:

, Black-Swan, Dafne, Dafne Klyde, Daisi, Daphne, Daphne Clyde, Daphne Klyde, Dari, Daria Black, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Han, Martina,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1994-03-24

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tattoo on left wirst
Text 'Cache ta vie' on chest
Left forearm (2017)
Right wrist (2017)
Initials at base of neck (2017)

Piercings: Right nostril, tongue, navel & clit

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-05-23 09:59:52 poluxplop007
I think you are right, i correct that, thank you :)
2017-05-22 10:25:11 Anonymous
-She says on twitter that she is ukrainian
https://twitter.com/DaphneKlyde3

2016-11-12 09:23:34 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-11-12 00:03:22 Anonymous
She is Black-Swan at mydirtyhobby:
http://mydirtyhobby.com/profil/37652401-Black-Swan

2016-10-24 09:05:45 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-10-23 17:42:27 Anonymous
https://twitter.com/DaphneKlyde3
2016-08-29 23:13:18 LilyRaderFAN
Corrected TAG for brutalinvasion.com ANAL --> DP
Reference: http://picsee.net/upload/2016-08-28/c68d580f91f6.jpeg

2015-12-04 09:32:25 poluxplop007
I she speak Czech, i think you are right :p
2015-12-03 13:07:17 Petrov
Additional - EP has her as born in Kiev - perhaps she was only brought up in the Czech Republic!
2015-12-03 13:02:36 Petrov
Ah - I didn't notice that, but in the Mike's apartment scene she says she is from Prague and only speaks Czech!


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA