Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-10-19 13:01:10)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:58:09)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:57:33)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:56:15)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:54:26)
tiny4k
(2018-10-19 12:51:09)
pornpros
(2018-10-19 12:50:10)
oldje
(2018-10-19 12:48:46)
herlimit
(2018-10-19 12:41:37)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Brittany Bardot

Photo of Porn Star Brittany Bardot
Copyrighted by
Czechcasting
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Brittany, Brittany Bardot, Brittany Lawrence, Brittany Love, Czech Amateurs 120, Helena, Horror Porn 27,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 33 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1981-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right shoulder blade
Flower on right stomach and pen on left arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 28 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA