Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-12-14 13:07:37)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:06:30)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:05:20)
legalporno
(2017-12-14 13:04:48)
pornpros
(2017-12-14 13:02:16)
tiny4k
(2017-12-14 13:01:18)
21naturals
(2017-12-14 13:00:15)
evilangel
(2017-12-14 12:58:40)
girlsgonepink
(2017-12-14 12:08:22)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Candice Dare

Photo of Porn Star Candice Dare
Copyrighted by
Evil Angel
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

Candace Dare, Candice Dare,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-02-16

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-11-22 08:56:23 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-11-22 08:56:23 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-11-21 15:33:41 Anonymous
other agency:
http://society15.com/talent/candice-dare/

2014-06-15 07:50:00 poluxplop007
Merci Moby :)
2014-06-15 07:41:21 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/CandiceDare


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA