Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2016-05-29 11:22:21)
assholefever
(2016-05-29 11:06:50)
21eroticanal
(2016-05-29 11:04:48)
wakeupnfuck
(2016-05-29 10:57:19)
hotlegsandfeet
(2016-05-29 10:40:43)
streetblowjobs
(2016-05-29 10:37:15)
letstryanal
(2016-05-29 10:36:02)
pornstarslikeitbig
(2016-05-29 10:34:06)
babesnetwork
(2016-05-29 10:31:42)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Serpente Edita

Photo of Porn Star Serpente Edita
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Alice, Alice Feline, Alice Marshal, Alice marshall, Alice Mashall, Daniela, Daniela C, Diara, Dunya, Edita, Frances, Olga, Polina, Serpente, Serpente Edita, Sofi, Verka Kalancha, Violetta Pink, Vita,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-03-15

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-05-13 09:12:25 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2016-05-12 20:35:58 Anonymous
She is Alice Marshall on simplyanal.com (same video as on weliketosuck.com):
http://www.simplyanal.com/girls/alice-marshall/

2016-01-21 08:46:18 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2016-01-20 20:40:54 Anonymous
She is Dunya on dailysexdose.com:
http://x.epidemz.com/974228-dunya-dunya-wakes-up-horny-dailysexdosecom21sexturycom2016hd.html

2015-12-28 08:24:29 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-12-27 20:50:42 Anonymous
She is Alice Marshall on xxxshades.com/porndoepremium.com:
http://x.epidemz.com/969978-alice-marshall-i-can-feel-you-2015xxxshadescomporndoepremiumcomfullhd.html

2015-10-07 09:20:18 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2015-10-06 20:37:35 Anonymous
She is Dunya on teendreams.com:
http://www.teendreams.com/t3/model/profile/7412/

2015-08-18 21:23:52 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-08-18 07:50:59 Anonymous
defloration Verka Kalancha add bg


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA