Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:25:04)
legalporno
(2018-07-20 12:22:49)
povd
(2018-07-20 12:15:38)
crowdbondage
(2018-07-20 12:14:16)
dontbreakme
(2018-07-20 11:56:39)
strandedteens
(2018-07-20 11:55:35)
nubilefilms
(2018-07-20 11:52:39)
darkx
(2018-07-20 11:51:41)
immorallive
(2018-07-20 11:50:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Bambi Joli

Photo of Porn Star Bambi Joli
Copyrighted by
Czechcasting
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:



Other Name:

, Anna Jolie, Bambi, Bambi Joli, Bambi Jolie, Czech Orgasm 151, Juliet, Juliet 6453, Juliette G, Renata, Renata Vesecka,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-09-12

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Text (Pour Juliette, parce que tu est une partie du moi) under right boob
Text (Bambi) upper left leg
Hand on upper left forearm
3 waves near left ear
Text (SULK) on the inner side of her left upper arm

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA