Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)
roundandbrown
(2018-01-20 09:42:16)
teenslovehugecocks
(2018-01-20 09:41:40)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Kitana Lure

Photo of Porn Star Kitana Lure
Copyrighted by
Pixandvideo
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:




Other Name:

, Harmony, Harper, Kitana, Kitana Lure, Kitana Luren, Kitana-Lure, Maisie, Roquel,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1990-04-20

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2018-01-19 09:41:05 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2018-01-18 14:40:23 Anonymous
She is Kitana Lure on manyvids.com:
https://www.manyvids.com/Video/554240/Anal-lover-Kitana-Lure-very-sexy-mood/

2017-11-21 09:23:22 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-11-20 20:48:11 Anonymous
She is Kitana Lure on massage-x.com:
https://0xxx.ws/articles/215305/Massage-x-17-03-13-Kitana-Lure-XXX-1080p-MP4-Zsex3i

2017-10-17 09:51:17 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-10-16 21:52:04 Anonymous
She is Kitana Lure on escortcasting.com:
https://0xxx.ws/articles/209068/EscortCasting-E13-Kitana-Lure-XXX-1080p-MP4-KTR

2017-09-23 09:09:27 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-09-22 16:53:21 Anonymous
She is Kitana Lure on jimslip.com
2017-07-29 10:16:59 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-28 23:15:07 Anonymous
She is Kitana Lure on twistedart.xxx:
https://twistedart.xxx/videos



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA