Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:18:16)
agirlknows
(2019-05-19 16:17:15)
publicpickups
(2019-05-19 16:13:32)
sweetsinner
(2019-05-19 16:11:07)
devilsfilm
(2019-05-19 16:10:05)
trueanal
(2019-05-19 16:09:04)
euroteenerotica
(2019-05-19 15:59:12)
monstersofcock
(2019-05-19 15:56:56)
nubilefilms
(2019-05-19 15:55:11)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alice Dumb

Photo of Porn Star Alice Dumb
Copyrighted by
Mikesapartment
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alica, Alice, Alice Boom, Alice Conrad, Alice D, Alice Dumb, Alice F, Alice P, Alice Rose, Alma, Anita, Anita B, Layla, Vivien R,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-08-03

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Added on april 2014 : 'someday everything will be better'
Added on april 2014: tattoo on right hip
added on april 2014: woman face and flowers on right forearm
Added on april 2014: on the left wrist '04.04'

Piercings: Right Nipple

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 2 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA