Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
tushy
(2019-03-21 12:18:32)
blackedraw
(2019-03-21 12:17:06)
legalporno
(2019-03-21 12:00:56)
legalporno
(2019-03-21 11:58:10)
therealworkout
(2019-03-21 11:44:53)
teensloveblackcocks
(2019-03-21 11:42:07)
daughterswap
(2019-03-21 11:39:42)
daughterswap
(2019-03-21 11:37:30)
sislovesme
(2019-03-21 11:34:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Tera

Photo of Porn Star Tera
Copyrighted by
Youngthroats
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alexis, Alina, Amanda Johnson, Brooke, Charlotta, Cornelia D, Elvira, Justyna Ko, Karolina, Kate, Kate M, Kate Pink, Kate Shira, Katrinusic, Lara, Lisa, Louisa, Louise, Louisie, Lousie, Margarita, Margarita S, Margo, Margot, Minerva, Nathalie, Nathalie V, Nikki, Nikky, Nikky B, Pauline, Penny, Rimma, Rita, Rose F, Saiza, Sheila, Shira, Shiza, Tera,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1986-02-11

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 68 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox
Copyright 2009-2019 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA