Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-24 12:01:18)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:59:29)
legalporno
(2014-10-24 11:58:05)
pjgirls
(2014-10-24 11:55:20)
cumlouder
(2014-10-24 11:54:35)
devilsfilm
(2014-10-24 11:53:44)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:52:13)
rylskyart
(2014-10-24 11:51:35)
passion-hd
(2014-10-24 11:49:27)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Alia

Photo of Porn Star alia
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Alia, Anastasia, Anastasia B, Anata, Anna, Anny, Bonnie, Dana, Danica, Debra, Hanna, Inna, Ira, Irina, Laura Six, Marilyn, Marilyn A, Mistress Nastya, Nasty, Nastya, Natalia, Paris Rain, Regine, Sasha, Stacie, Stacy, Stasy, Tiana, Viktoria, Viktorovna,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1989-01-22

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-05-06 09:03:52 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-05-06 07:21:19 Anonymous
Alia @ HottestFaceSitting
2013-10-19 08:19:24 poluxplop007
You are right, info corrected :)
2013-10-18 20:03:47 Petrov
According to 'Freeones' her debut was in 2007 - when she was 18. (She would have been illegal in 2006!)
2012-04-01 05:25:09
i would pay to fuck her ass


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr