Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:14:42)
vixen
(2017-10-19 18:13:40)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:10:24)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:09:15)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:08:17)
legalporno
(2017-10-19 18:07:04)
tiny4k
(2017-10-19 17:28:53)
pornpros
(2017-10-19 17:28:01)
iknowthatgirl
(2017-10-19 17:20:38)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Nataly Gold

Photo of Porn Star Nataly Gold
Copyrighted by
Doubleteamedteens
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:


Other Name:

, Abby, Abby Daisy, Alina, Angela, Fiona, Goddess Irene, Helen, Jenna, Joanna, Lena, Lenka, Linda, Linsay, Morgan, Nastia, Natalie, Natalie G, Natally, Nataly, Nataly C, Nataly G, Nataly Gold, Neve, Rosalie, Stacey Gilmore, Vika, Zara, Zella, Zuffia, Zufia,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 22 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-12-09

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-08-20 09:10:17 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-08-19 13:54:16 Anonymous
She is Nataly Gold on psychohenessy.com
2017-07-29 10:13:57 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-28 23:14:51 Anonymous
She is Nataly Gold on twistedart.xxx:
https://twistedart.xxx/videos

2017-07-09 08:40:07 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-08 22:33:20 Anonymous
She is on lovenialux.com:
https://lovenialux.com/scene/6600156/one-santa-to-share

2017-07-06 09:08:14 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-06 01:58:37 Anonymous
She will be Nataly Gold on zoliboy.com on july 8th:
http://members.21members.com/en/video/21sextreme//Nataly-Gold-Sodomized/126115

2017-06-03 09:44:52 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-06-03 00:24:35 Anonymous
She is on kitanalure.xxx


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA