Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-12-22 13:42:22)
legalporno
(2014-12-22 13:37:50)
wakeupnfuck
(2014-12-22 13:34:53)
wakeupnfuck
(2014-12-22 13:34:24)
spoiledvirgins
(2014-12-22 13:29:23)
devilsfilm
(2014-12-22 11:45:58)
evilangel
(2014-12-22 11:44:12)
realityjunkies
(2014-12-22 11:41:43)
immorallive
(2014-12-22 11:39:37)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Zubaydat

Photo of Porn Star Zubaydat
Copyrighted by
Trickymasseur
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Afina, Fantina, Marins, Mariya, Mariya C, Olga, Sandy, Zubaydat,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1992-06-15

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-11-07 18:50:23 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-11-07 12:35:16 Petrov
Birthdate is 15 Jun 1992 (Source: IAFD)
2014-08-26 19:20:10 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-08-26 12:25:19 Anonymous
She is Fantina on fatalgirls.com (same video as on 18onlygirls.com, 18xgirls.com, anal-angels.com, firstanalquest.com and theartporn.com)
2014-08-16 13:59:18 poluxplop007
Info added to he profile, thank you :)
2014-08-15 16:26:22 Anonymous
She is Fantina on hersexdebut.com (b/g)
2013-04-05 10:57:59 Petrov
TMW have just done their usual trick and re-named this model! All her scenes on this network now name her as 'Mariya C,


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr