Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-01-20 12:03:16)
legalporno
(2018-01-20 11:58:10)
asstraffic
(2018-01-20 11:54:17)
grandpasfuckteens
(2018-01-20 09:51:14)
xchimera
(2018-01-20 09:49:05)
sweetsinner
(2018-01-20 09:46:05)
realityjunkies
(2018-01-20 09:45:08)
hardx
(2018-01-20 09:43:48)
throated
(2018-01-20 09:43:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Ziggy Star

Photo of Porn Star Ziggy Star
Copyrighted by
Idealimagemodels
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:



Other Name:

, Hazel, Mary Jane, Ziggy, Ziggy Star,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1995-04-12

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
'120' on lower back
'Tyler' above right ankle
Rose & name on back of right shoulder

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-10-19 08:37:09 poluxplop007
Thank you for infos :)
2016-10-18 22:52:30 Anonymous
twitter account:
https://twitter.com/ziggystarxoxo

2016-10-18 22:50:03 Anonymous
other agency:
http://www.atmla.com/atmla2/tour/performers/40361-pornstar-ziggy-star/details.php

2015-05-11 09:33:50 poluxplop007
Thank you for the profil Petrov, i change with different photos :)
2015-05-10 22:35:12 Petrov
Polux - I've posted a couple of new images to replace the profile pics I used earlier (they were the best I could find at the time, but I think the new ones are better!)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA