Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-22 19:08:28)
legalporno
(2014-10-22 19:06:44)
x-angels
(2014-10-22 18:58:42)
x-angels
(2014-10-22 18:58:02)
dirty-doctor
(2014-10-22 18:57:15)
firstbgg
(2014-10-22 18:56:32)
firstbgg
(2014-10-22 18:55:32)
creampie-angels
(2014-10-22 18:54:14)
beauty-angels
(2014-10-22 18:52:49)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Yiki

Photo of Porn Star Yiki
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Anfisa, Anifisa, Aziza Zabitova, Betsey, Betsy, Japania, Jordan, Lia, Mey, Nicole, Nicolene, Nicoline, Shun, Song, Tina T, Yiki,

Debut year: 2011

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1987-03-11

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2013-11-09 15:28:40 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2013-11-08 18:36:27 Anonymous
She is Yiki on hersexdebut.com (b/g scene, same as on creampie-angels.com and 18xgirls.com)
2013-03-17 10:11:52
Thank you, i make this change :)
2013-03-15 23:26:07
yiki / nicoline (http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/yiki.html)
is getting a DAP in that woodmancasting hardcore scene
(http://www.woodmancastingx.com/casting-x/nicoline_-_hard_-_destroyed_by_3_men/5309)
maybe you can change the info.
ty and keep up that good work



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr