Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Angel Vicky

Photo of Porn Star Angel Vicky
Copyrighted by
1by-day
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:





Other Name:

Adriana, Ange, Angel, Angel Double H, Angel Vicky, Angel Wicky, Audrey Argento, Jenny, Kelly, Valerie, Vendula, Veronica, Veronika, Vicky, Vikki, Welli, Welli Angel, Wellie, Welly, Wendy, Wicky,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Big

Birthday: 1991-04-08

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Pussy, Navel, Nostril, both nipples

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2015-07-26 20:15:45 Petrov
Another one with 'Bg,bgg,anal' as an alias! (Her 'pixandvideo' alias is 'Angel Wicky')
2015-07-26 20:12:11 Petrov
Another one with 'Bg,bgg,anal' as an alias!
2014-02-22 20:40:54 poluxplop007
Yes you are right, i make update :)
2014-02-22 19:14:11 Petrov
PS - also has a piercing in her right nostril.)
2014-02-22 18:13:46 Petrov
Her breasts are described as 'natural' on her 21Sextury bio! She must have been a late developer. :) Either way, I think we should update her profile here to 'Large'! (She also has a navel piercing.)
2014-02-05 15:16:28 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/Angel_Wicky_II :p


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA