Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2018-05-20 10:14:25)
legalporno
(2018-05-20 10:10:07)
legalporno
(2018-05-20 10:06:00)
woodmancastingx
(2018-05-20 10:02:42)
allinternal
(2018-05-20 09:54:53)
dpfanatics
(2018-05-20 09:50:49)
deepthroatfrenzy
(2018-05-20 09:49:49)
devilsfilm
(2018-05-20 09:45:06)
sneakysex
(2018-05-20 09:43:41)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Veronica

Photo of Porn Star Veronica
Copyrighted by
Teensexmania
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alanova, Alena, Amalia, Amber Hardin, Brigitte, Christi, Christy, Kelly Carson, Kylie, Lera, Lolita, Maddy, Polina, Rebecca, Sally, Samantha, Ula, Vasilisa, Veronica, Veronica Pink, Veronika, Vika,

Debut year: 2010

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: medium

Birthday: 1989-12-11

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back
Text on right lower arm
Snoopy on left stomach
Chinese character at base of neck

Piercings: None

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 34 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA