Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-10-19 13:01:10)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:58:09)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:57:33)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:56:15)
legalporno
(2018-10-19 12:54:26)
tiny4k
(2018-10-19 12:51:09)
pornpros
(2018-10-19 12:50:10)
oldje
(2018-10-19 12:48:46)
herlimit
(2018-10-19 12:41:37)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Valentina Bianco

Photo of Porn Star Valentina Bianco
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Italy Born in Italy

Agency:


Other Name:

, Maria, Valentina, Valentina Bianco, Valentina Blanco, Valentina C, ValentinaBianco, ValentinaBiancox, Valentine Bianco, Valentino Bianco,

Debut year: 2014

Debut age: 32 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1982-12-06

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Tattoo on right stomach
Tattoo on right arm

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 22 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA