Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
vixen
(2018-08-19 21:51:50)
gapeland
(2018-08-19 21:49:21)
xxxshades
(2018-08-19 21:46:01)
mofosbsides
(2018-08-19 21:42:00)
nubilefilms
(2018-08-19 21:39:01)
nubilefilms
(2018-08-19 21:38:09)
ddfbusty
(2018-08-19 21:37:11)
firstanalquest
(2018-08-18 13:59:52)
tushy
(2018-08-18 13:03:11)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Lucianna Karel

Photo of Porn Star Lucianna Karel
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Slovakia Born in Slovakia

Agency:



Other Name:

, (lena G), Bella Timea, Ester, Ester B, Gejza, Katia, Lena G, Licie, Lucia, Lucia K, Luciana, Luciana Karel, Lucianna, Lucianna Karel, Lucie, Manuela, Natalia, Natalia Black, Nicola, Praha, Timea, Timea Bela, Timea Bella, Timea S, Timea-Bella, Victoria L, Vika,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1992-03-30

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Dolphin above her right ankle (New)

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 122 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA