Your Favorite Models News
Delete all notifications
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:59:16)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:50:23)
legalporno
(2018-10-18 12:49:10)
sislovesme
(2018-10-18 11:54:45)
shoplyfter
(2018-10-18 11:51:38)
submissived
(2018-10-18 11:49:16)
passion-hd
(2018-10-18 11:38:57)
doeprojects
(2018-10-18 11:33:13)
sharemybf
(2018-10-18 11:10:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Tera Link

Photo of Porn Star Tera Link
Copyrighted by
Bitchesabroad
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:



Other Name:

, Elana, Elana V, Jana, Jana Jelinkova, Tera, Tera Link, Tereza,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1998-07-22

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:
Tattoo on left shoulder blade
Tattoo on right hip
Small heart above her right ankle
Symbol on her left forearm (New 2017)

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.
Due to spam abuse you now have to register on the Forum to publish feedback, thank you in advance.

Load 14 More Galleries


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA