Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
eroticbeauty
(2014-09-17 07:18:53)
eroticbeauty
(2014-09-17 07:17:25)
thelifeerotic
(2014-09-17 07:16:21)
thelifeerotic
(2014-09-17 07:15:52)
legalporno
(2014-09-16 11:48:21)
legalporno
(2014-09-16 11:45:28)
trickyoldteacher
(2014-09-16 11:35:04)
allgirlmassage
(2014-09-16 11:29:58)
tiny4k
(2014-09-16 11:28:18)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Talinka

Photo of Porn Star Talinka
Copyrighted by
Met-art
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:

Other Name:

Talinka, Talinka A,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1994-?-?

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
text under the left breast
tatoo on the right forearm
a flower on each foot

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr