Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-08-20 11:35:48)
legalporno
(2014-08-20 11:33:51)
dirty-doctor
(2014-08-20 10:39:19)
dirty-doctor
(2014-08-20 10:38:37)
anal-angels
(2014-08-20 10:37:56)
firstbgg
(2014-08-20 10:37:12)
firstbgg
(2014-08-20 10:36:37)
fuckstudies
(2014-08-20 10:35:08)
fuckstudies
(2014-08-20 10:34:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Silvie De Lux

Photo of Porn Star Silvie De Lux
Copyrighted by
Karupspc
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:


Other Name:

, Bozena, Elance, Elance A, Izabella, Krissa, Laura, Lenka, Siilvie Delux, Silvia, Silvia De Lux, Silvia Deluxe, Silvie, Silvie De Lux, Silvie Delux, Silvie Deluxe, Silvie H, Simona, Solo,lez,bg, Sylvia, Sylvia Deluxe, Sylvie, Sylvie de Lux, Sylvie Delux, Sylvie Deluxe, SylvieD,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1988-12-17

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:
Feather inside left wrist
Tribal on lower back (new 2013)

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-02-04 15:30:34 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/TheSilvieDeluxe :p
2013-11-06 14:08:15 poluxplop007
Thank you for info Petrov :)
2013-11-05 22:49:17 Petrov
She also has a tongue piercing
2012-10-22 22:07:40
You are right, info correcte :)
2012-10-15 08:14:17
I don't see bg @ hairytwatter.
2012-10-15 03:58:20
missing joymii bg


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr