Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Saya Song

Photo of Porn Star Saya Song
Copyrighted by
OralOverdose
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

Saya, Saya Song, xokittysaya,

Debut year: 2015

Debut age: 26 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1989-04-26

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Text (Lucky) above pussy, strange animal on left leg, tattoo on left hip
Tattoo on left ankle
Many stars on lower back, angel on upper back, flowers on upper right arm
Fairy on right hipe

Piercings: Nose, navel

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2016-10-06 12:49:38 Anonymous
Agency:
http://society15.com/talent/saya-song/



Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA