Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
woodmancastingx
(2014-07-28 16:00:58)
nubiles
(2014-07-28 15:58:37)
legalporno
(2014-07-28 12:04:09)
legalporno
(2014-07-28 12:03:30)
legalporno
(2014-07-28 11:59:43)
legalporno
(2014-07-28 11:59:07)
devilsfilm
(2014-07-28 11:49:42)
sweetheartvideo
(2014-07-28 11:46:19)
immorallive
(2014-07-28 11:44:39)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Savannah Secret

Photo of Porn Star Savannah Secret
Copyrighted by
Wetandpuffy
Origin: Latvia Born in Latvia

Agency:



Other Name:

, Anastasia, Beth, Beth A, Beth Chance, Beth P, Jemma, Monica, Savanah Secret, Savannah, Savannah Secret, Varusha, Veronika A, Verusha,

Debut year: 2012

Debut age: 24 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-02-17

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-02-04 13:57:36 moby69
lien twitter: https://twitter.com/Savannah_Secret :p
2013-05-22 14:53:26 poluxplop007
Thank you for info, i add this to her profile :)
2013-05-17 03:43:24
Her debut was actually 2012 (see Woodman casting entry in her forum page) So if she was 24 on her debut, her birth year would be 1988. 21 Sextury gives the date of birth as 17 February.
2013-05-17 03:38:47
Her birthdate is 17 February (1989) - (source: 21 Sextury)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr