Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-11-27 13:48:53)
x-angels
(2014-11-27 13:36:45)
creampie-angels
(2014-11-27 13:35:29)
beauty-angels
(2014-11-27 13:34:49)
beauty-angels
(2014-11-27 13:34:16)
trickymasseur
(2014-11-27 13:33:03)
fuckstudies
(2014-11-27 12:39:19)
old-n-young
(2014-11-27 12:38:32)
cumlouder
(2014-11-27 12:31:05)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sasha Cane

Photo of Porn Star Sasha Cane
Copyrighted by
Babelicious
Origin: United Kingdom Born in United Kingdom

Agency:

Other Name:

, Bebe, Natalia, Sabella, Sabelle, Sara, Sarah, Sarah Beeharee, Sascha, Sasha, Sasha B, Sasha Blaise, Sasha Cane,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1988-02-07

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr