Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
tushy
(2017-11-20 10:05:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-20 10:01:33)
woodmancastingx
(2017-11-20 09:57:17)
passion-hd
(2017-11-20 09:52:19)
spyfam
(2017-11-20 09:51:18)
spyfam
(2017-11-20 09:49:27)
21naturals
(2017-11-20 09:30:55)
pinupsex
(2017-11-20 09:29:20)
sweetheartvideo
(2017-11-20 09:22:50)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sasha Rose

Photo of Porn Star Sasha Rose
Copyrighted by
Assteenmouth
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

, Ally, Amanda, Arina, Clarise, Clarisse, Claudia A, Claudia C, Diana, Frida, Gloria Sanders, Jewel, Jewy, Jillian B, Julia, Julia Usova, Julie, Juliya, Julya, Kate, Kate B., Kathe, Kathy, Katja, Katja N, Katja N., Kristina, Lika, Linda, Lynn, Marcel, Nova, Otradka, Pabla, Sasha, Sasha Rose, Ulia, Vanesa, Yanka, Yulia, Yulya, Yusa,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 21/06/1990

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:
Crown On Right Foot

Piercings: 2 dermals above clitoris

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-10-22 11:12:00 poluxplop007
Thank you for infos :)
2017-10-21 19:45:52 Anonymous
She is Clarise on littlemutt.com:
https://0xxx.ws/articles/210295/Euromutt-17-10-20-Clarise-And-Tommy-Anal-XXX-720p-MP4-CUNTENT

2017-10-21 19:31:23 Anonymous
She is Sasha Rose on colette.com:
https://0xxx.ws/articles/210065/Colette-17-10-20-Sybil-Alina-And-Sasha-Rose-Morning-Delight-XXX-1080p-MP4-KTR

2017-10-13 09:32:40 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-10-12 21:13:01 Anonymous
She is Sasha Rose on x-art.com:
https://www.x-art.com/models/sasha_rose

2017-09-14 09:11:57 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2017-09-13 20:45:13 Anonymous
She is Sasha Rose on harmonyvision.com
2017-07-29 10:08:02 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-07-28 23:09:33 Anonymous
She is Sasha Rose on twistedart.xxx:
https://twistedart.xxx/videos/videos_page=2

2017-07-09 08:45:32 poluxplop007
Thank you :)


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA