Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2014-10-20 10:36:52)
legalporno
(2014-10-20 10:33:38)
sweetheartvideo
(2014-10-20 10:13:14)
clubsandy
(2014-10-20 10:11:23)
clubsandy
(2014-10-20 10:10:35)
footsiebabes
(2014-10-20 10:08:58)
bigwetbutts
(2014-10-20 10:07:42)
realslutparty
(2014-10-20 10:05:07)
alsscan
(2014-10-20 10:03:08)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sarah

Photo of Porn Star sarah
Copyrighted by
Tryteens
Origin: Russia Born in Russia

Agency:

Other Name:

Abelinda , Anita, Anri, Aurita, Barbie, Belinda, Benta, Camila, Daisy, Daria, Darya, Dasha, Fiva, Gisella, Jenny, Katie, Kiska, Klara, Lanka, Liza, Lucy, Mikka, Mila, Mila B, Milla, Natalie, Nataly, Nicole, Rita, Rufina, Sarah, Tanya, Tiny Tyler, Vera,

Debut year: 2009

Debut age: 19 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-08-02

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2014-07-29 19:15:29 Anonymous
On teensexreality.com she is also Mikka and Lanka
2014-07-20 09:25:14 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2014-07-19 22:55:48 Anonymous
She is Benta on legalporno.com
2014-05-05 09:49:23 poluxplop007
The sarah j i found on SapphicErotica don't seem to be her.
2014-05-05 06:54:09 Anonymous
Sarah J @ SapphicErotica


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr