Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
creampie-angels
(2014-11-26 09:59:21)
fuckstudies
(2014-11-26 09:58:41)
legalporno
(2014-11-25 12:31:07)
legalporno
(2014-11-25 12:30:15)
cumlouder
(2014-11-25 12:23:22)
allgirlmassage
(2014-11-25 12:21:48)
allgirlmassage
(2014-11-25 12:20:59)
evilangel
(2014-11-25 12:20:05)
evilangel
(2014-11-25 12:19:34)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sandra Lauver

Photo of Porn Star Sandra Lauver
Copyrighted by
Rylskyart
Origin: Hungary Born in Hungary

Agency:

Other Name:

Carina K, Kristina, Sandra Lauver,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1993-08-19

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Forum Thread
SOLO

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr