Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blacked
(2017-11-19 14:52:18)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:50:35)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:49:53)
legalporno
(2017-11-19 14:48:43)
wakeupnfuck
(2017-11-19 14:44:03)
tmwvrnet
(2017-11-19 14:37:25)
trickymasseur
(2017-11-19 14:36:21)
teensexmovs
(2017-11-19 14:35:01)
old-n-young
(2017-11-19 14:33:48)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sandra

Photo of Porn Star sandra
Copyrighted by
Nubiles
Origin: Ukraine Born in Ukraine

Agency:

Other Name:

, Aidrouge, Anabely A, Anastasia, Anastasia Zeno, Bela, Bunny, Carla, Cheryl, Elya, Jasmin, Juliett, Juliette, Lucy S, Mariah, Nasta, Nasta E, Nastya, Olga, Pam, Poppy, Raine, Sandra, Sandra Bumbas, Sandra S, Sandra Z, Skromna, Sonya, Vikky, Zoe, Zoe C,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 18 years old

Breast: medium

Birthday: 1989-03-16

Hair Color: Black

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-03-17 09:20:33 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :)
2015-01-24 08:26:57 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2015-01-24 02:32:58 Anonymous
She is on boysfuckteens.com (same video as on 18xgirls.com, karupsha.com, lovelyteenmovs.com and youngporn.net)
2014-07-24 11:35:39 Petrov
DDF gives birthdate as 16 Mar 1989
2014-04-10 21:39:56 poluxplop007
Thank you for info :p
2014-04-10 18:39:39 Anonymous
She is Carla on 18xgirls.com (same video as on dollsporn.com, pacinosadventures.com and smackmybitch.com)
2013-08-21 09:16:11 poluxplop007
Info corrected, thank you :)
2013-08-21 07:25:25 Anonymous
amourangels has this model as Nastya, not Aidrouge


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA