Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:48:31)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:47:33)
legalporno
(2017-09-22 11:46:14)
cucked
(2017-09-22 11:42:00)
cherrypimps
(2017-09-22 11:40:34)
povd
(2017-09-22 10:54:41)
castingcouch-x
(2017-09-22 10:53:45)
puremature
(2017-09-22 10:52:47)
oldje
(2017-09-22 10:47:15)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Sabrina

Photo of Porn Star sabrina
Copyrighted by
Teenmodels
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alena, Angela, Angela Devil, Baby Jane, Jalila, Jalila A, Jana, Janika, Janine Rose, Lucie, Sabrina, Sabrina Blond, Sabrina Blonde, Sabrina H, Sabrina I, Sabrina Parker, Sabrine, Sabrinka, Vera, Yana, Yvette,

Debut year: 2008

Debut age: 21 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 16/02/1987

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2013-11-10 22:49:14 Anonymous
firstanalquest Lucie
2012-11-09 22:59:14
Thank you for your info :)
2012-11-09 20:38:27
clubseventeen - Sabrina I


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA