Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
blackedraw
(2017-12-11 12:52:18)
tushy
(2017-12-11 12:50:58)
legalporno
(2017-12-11 12:49:37)
legalporno
(2017-12-11 12:48:22)
legalporno
(2017-12-11 12:46:54)
legalporno
(2017-12-11 12:45:38)
allinternal
(2017-12-11 12:35:49)
passion-hd
(2017-12-11 12:31:49)
spyfam
(2017-12-11 12:30:32)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Jade Amber

Photo of Porn Star Jade Amber
Copyrighted by
Realitykings
Origin: USA Born in USA

Agency:


Other Name:

, Amber, Jade, Jade Amber, Jadeamber, Rosyln Belle, Xxxjadeamberxxx,

Debut year: 2016

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Medium

Birthday: 1996-06-20

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, right nostril

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA