Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:08:20)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:52)
legalporno
(2017-11-17 12:06:12)
woodmancastingx
(2017-11-17 12:00:02)
castingcouch-x
(2017-11-17 11:56:33)
povd
(2017-11-17 11:55:39)
oldje
(2017-11-17 11:53:37)
allinternal
(2017-11-17 11:49:39)
pervsonpatrol
(2017-11-17 11:21:25)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Rossella Visconti

Photo of Porn Star Rossella Visconti
Copyrighted by
Legalporno
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

, Market 7594, Rosella Visconti, Rossella, Rossella Visconti,

Debut year: 2013

Debut age: 23 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 1990-?-?

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel, tongue, clit

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL / Double Penetration / Double Anal

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.




2017-11-10 08:59:05 poluxplop007
Thank you :)
2017-11-10 03:22:25 Anonymous
http://www.czechcasting.com
Market - 7594

2015-12-19 10:34:45 poluxplop007
I correct that :)
2015-12-18 14:39:33 Anonymous
Rossella Visconti never used name Darina, she use only Rossella Visconti. I am official agent of this model and i know every work she did. Please take out the name Darina thanks
2015-10-14 14:08:45 poluxplop007
Do you have a website ?
2015-10-14 13:28:33 Anonymous
This model dont still work with Sandy's Models agency, so please take of the logo of this agency and put my Agency "OGR Management"
2014-09-15 02:35:00 ogr_films
for all information about this actress you can ask me, i am agent of her. thanks


Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA