Your Favorite Models News
Last Gallery
vixen
(2017-11-18 13:05:51)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 13:00:24)
legalporno
(2017-11-18 12:59:34)
passion-hd
(2017-11-18 12:49:22)
pixandvideo
(2017-11-18 12:47:42)
ebonysextapes
(2017-11-18 12:42:20)
hardx
(2017-11-18 12:39:29)
throated
(2017-11-18 12:38:35)
nubilefilms
(2017-11-18 12:37:04)

Friends
Freeones
Indexxx
Thenude
Eurobabeindex
Lusciousclub

Rose

Photo of Porn Star rose
Copyrighted by
Femjoy
Origin: Czech Republic Born in Czech Republic

Agency:

Other Name:

, Alexius, Belinda, Cecile, Chanel, Chanel A, Chanel B, Malisa Moir, Miranda, Rosa, Rose, Rose A, Rose Delight, Rose P, Rosea, Sally, Sally M, Sally Madows, Tami Fox, Vera G, Veronika,

Debut year: 2007

Debut age: 20 years old

Breast: Small

Birthday: 28/04/1987

Hair Color: Blonde

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Forum Thread
SOLO / LESBIAN / BLOWJOB / BG / BGG / BBG / PARTY / GANGBANG / ANAL

Websites:


You need to Login to add alias.

Films:


Click on link for movie detail
Because nobody is perfect, mistakes may have been committed,
help us to correct these errors by using Feedback or Forum, all comments are read to add or edit information.






Site optimised for FireFox 3.5+
Copyright 2009-2013 PornTeenGirl.com
You will not find illegal stuff on this site.
If you want to contact admin use this mail teengirl@hotmail.fr
RTA